Administração Superior

Defensor Público Geral Alberto Pessoa Bastos
Alberto Pessoa Bastos Defensor Público-Geral
Subdefensor Público Gabriel Santana Furtado Soares
Gabriel Santana Furtado Soares Subdefensor Público-Geral
Corregedor Geral Idelválter Nunes Da Silva
Idelválter Nunes Da Silva Corregedor Geral
Composições do Conselho
  • people_altConselho 2020/2021
    • person IDELVÁLTER NUNES DA SILVA MEMBRO NATO
    • person ALBERTO PESSOA BASTOS MEMBRO NATO
    • person GABRIEL SANTANA FURTADO SOARES MEMBRO NATO
    • person ARTHUR MAGNUS DANTAS DE ARAUJO MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person DIEGO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person FÁBIO SOUZA DE CARVALHO MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person JULIANA ACHILLES GUEDES MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person LUCIANA DOS SANTOS LIMA MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person MOEMA CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA ZOCRATO MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person VANESSA LIRA BRASIL MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person GUSTAVO DE MELO LIMA MEMBRO SUPLENTE
    • person GUSTAVO LEITE FERREIRA MEMBRO SUPLENTE
    • person IAN BARBOSA NASCIMENTO MEMBRO SUPLENTE
    • person VITOR DE SOUSA LIMA MEMBRO SUPLENTE
  • people_altConselho 2018/2019
    • person ALBERTO PESSOA BASTOS MEMBRO NATO
    • person GABRIEL SANTANA FURTADO SOARES MEMBRO NATO
    • person JOSÉ AUGUSTO GABINA DE OLIVEIRA MEMBRO NATO
    • person GUSTAVO DE MELO LIMA MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person IVANILDE COELHO MESQUITA MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person LUCIANA DOS SANTOS LIMA MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person SUELLEN WEBER IMBRIANI MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person COSMO SOBRAL DA SILVA MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person LUCIO LINS SIQUEIRA RAMOS MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person REYNALDO MENDES DE CARVALHO FILHO MEMBRO ELEITO
  • people_altConselho 2016/2017
    • person EMANUEL PEREIRA ACCIOLY MEMBRO NATO
    • person WERTHER DE MORAES LIMA JUNIOR MEMBRO NATO
    • person ANTÔNIO PETERSON BARROS RÊGO LEAL MEMBRO NATO
    • person EMANUEL PEREIRA ACCIOLY MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person DAVI RAFAEL SILVA VERAS MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person JEAN CARLOS NUNES PEREIRA MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person LUCIO LINS SIQUEIRA RAMOS MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person LUIS OTAVIO RODRIGUES DE MORAES FILHO MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person ALBERTO PESSOA BASTOS MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person GABRIEL SANTANA FURTADO SOARES MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person BRUNO DIXON DE ALMEIDA MACIEL MEMBRO SUPLENTE
    • person COSMO SOBRAL DA SILVA MEMBRO SUPLENTE
    • person MURILO CARVALHO P.GUAZZELLI MEMBRO SUPLENTE
    • person REYNALDO MENDES DE CARVALHO FILHO MEMBRO SUPLENTE
  • people_altConselho 2014/2015
    • person THIAGO JOSINO CARRILHO DE ARRUDA MEMBRO NATO
    • person ANTÔNIO PETERSON BARROS RÊGO LEAL MEMBRO NATO
    • person MARIANA ALBANO DE ALMEIDA MEMBRO NATO
    • person ADRIANO ANTUNES DAMASCENO MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person BRUNO DIXON DE ALMEIDA MACIEL MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person CRISTIANO MATOS DE SANTANA MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person JEAN CARLOS NUNES PEREIRA MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person MARCOS VINICIUS CAMPOS FROES MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person PAULO RODRIGUES DA COSTA (LICENÇA/AFASTAMENTO) MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person GABRIEL SANTANA FURTADO SOARES MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person ADRIANO JORGE CAMPOS MEMBRO SUPLENTE
    • person DARIO ANDRÉ CUTRIM CASTRO MEMBRO SUPLENTE
  • people_altConselho 2012/2013
    • person ALDY MELLO DE ARAÚJO FILHO MEMBRO NATO
    • person FABÍOLA ALMEIDA BARROS MEMBRO NATO
    • person MARIANA ALBANO DE ALMEIDA MEMBRO NATO
    • person ALBERTO GUILHERME TAVARES DE A. E SILVA MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person ANA FLÁVIA MELO E VIDIGAL SAMPAIO MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person DENISE SILVA MIRANDA DANTAS MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person EDUARDO HENRIQUE SALOMAO SILVA MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person ELOÍSA MARA MOURA BRINGEL MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person FÁBIO MAGALHÃES PINTO MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person ADRIANO ANTUNES DAMASCENO MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person CREUZA MARIA LOPES MEMBRO SUPLENTE
    • person KAMILA BARBOSA E SILVA DAMASCENO MEMBRO SUPLENTE
    • person LINDEVÂNIA DE JESUS MARTINS SILVA MEMBRO SUPLENTE
    • person MURILO CARVALHO P.GUAZZELLI MEMBRO SUPLENTE
  • people_altConselho 2010 (junho)
    • person ALDY MELLO DE ARAÚJO FILHO MEMBRO NATO
    • person DENISE SILVA MIRANDA DANTAS MEMBRO NATO
    • person FABÍOLA ALMEIDA BARROS MEMBRO NATO
    • person ADIA KRISTIANNE ATAETE VILAR ATAÍDE MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person ALBERTO GUILHERME TAVARES DE A. E SILVA MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person ANA LOURENA MONIZ COSTA MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person FRANK LÚCIO DANTAS NORONHA MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person KAMILA BARBOSA E SILVA DAMASCENO MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person ADRIANO JORGE CAMPOS MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person ANTÔNIO PETERSON BARROS RÊGO LEAL MEMBRO ELEITO
    • person FÁBIO MAGALHÃES PINTO MEMBRO SUPLENTE
    • person LINDEVÂNIA DE JESUS MARTINS SILVA MEMBRO SUPLENTE
Ex Defensores Gerais, Subdefensores e Corregedores
  • historyEx-Defensores Públicos Gerais
    • Werther de Moraes Lima Junior 2016 a 2017
    • Mariana Albano de Almeida 2014 a 2016
    • Aldy Mello de Araújo Filho 2010 a 2014
    • Ana Flávia Melo e Vidigal Sampaio 2006 a 2010
    • Idelválter Nunes da Silva 2002 a 2006
    • Ana Maria Dias Vieira 1994 a 2002
  • historyEx-Subdefensores Públicos da Defensoria
    • Emanuel Pereira Accioly 2016 a 2017
    • Thiago Josino Carrilho de Arruda Macedo 2015 a 2016
    • Werther de Moraes Lima Junior 2014 a 2015
    • Mariana Albano de Almeida 2011 a 2014
    • Denise Silva Miranda Dantas 2007 a 2011
    • Dário Andre Cutrim 2005 a 2007
    • Frederick Barcellar Ribeiro 2004
    • Ivanilde Coelho Mesquita 2002 a 2004
  • historyEx-Corregedores
    • José Augusto Gabina de Oliveira 2018 a 2020
    • Antonio Peterson Rego Leal 2016 a 2017
    • Fabíola Almeida Barros 2010 a 2014
    • José Augusto Gabina de Oliveira 2008 a 2010
    • Alberto Guilherme Tavares de Araújo 2006 a 2008
    • Ivanilde Coelho Mesquita 2004 a 2006
    • Frederick Barcellar Ribeiro 2002 a 2004
keyboard_arrow_up